Menu

PRELAZNI ROK 2016/17

  • Autor Vladimir
 

IME I PREZIME

GOD

POZICIJA

KLUB 2015/2016

KLUB 2016/2017

           
070

 

       
069

Kristina Baltić

1990  4   Satu Mare (Rumunija)
068

Ivana Grbić 

1991 3 Timisoara (Rumunija) Alexandria (Rumunija)
067

Marija Ilić

  4 Vojvodina Novi Sad Vršac
066

Dajana Butulija

1986 2 Lyon (Francuska) Radivoj Korać Beograd
065

Milana Kerkez

1994 3-4 Pazar Novi Pazar Šabac
064

Nina Bogićević

1989 2 Cref Hola (Španija) Radivoj Korać Beograd
063

Zorica Mitov

1987 4 Keltern (Nemačka) Vršac
062

Rada Vidović

1979 2-3   Spartak Subotica
061

Sanja Orozović

1990 3 Okzhetpes (Kazahstan) Spartak Subotica
060

Milana Živadinović

1991 1-2   Partizan 1953 Beograd
059

Ivanka Matić

1979 5 Belfius Namur (Belgija) Partizan 1953 Beograd
058

Latinka Dušanić

1990 2-3 Brno (Češka) Vrbas Medela
057

Snežana Čolić

1992 1 Crvena zvezda Beograd Vasas (Mađarska)
056

Jelena Jovanović

1990 3 Budućnost (Crna Gora) Zamarat (Španija)
055

Sara Krnjić

1991 5 UE Sopron (Mađarska) UE Sopron (Mađarska)
054

Jelena Mitić

1989 5 Brasov (Rumunija) Partizan 1953 Beograd
053

Branka Luković

1995 4 Jairis (Španija) Partizan 1953 Beograd
052

Bojana Stevanović

1996 4 Radnički Kragujevac Šabac
051

Marija Mršić

1993 2 Šumadija Kragujevac Bor
050

Kristina Jančić

  5 Radnički Kragujevac Šumadija Kragujevac
049

Jelena Trifunović

1992 1-2 Radnički Kragujevac Šumadija Kragujevac
048

Andrijana Vasović

1983 4 Radivoj Korać Beograd Šumadija Kragujevac
047

Kaja Nikolić

1992 1 Karaburma Beograd Radivoj Korać Beograd
046

Jelena Nikpaljević

1994 2 Bor Vrbas Medela
045

Olga Stepanović

1994 3 Duga Šabac Vrbas Medela
044

Sanja Dunđerski

1997 3 Srbobran Novosadska ŽKA
043

Anastasija Podunavac

1997 4 Vojvodina NS Novi Sad Novosadska ŽKA
042

Danijela Grahovac

1990 4 Vojvodina NS Novi Sad Novosadska ŽKA
041

Tamara Jovančević

1998 4 Charnay (Francuska) Novosadska ŽKA
040

Teodora Trebovac

1996 2 Novosadska ŽKA Šabac
039

Marija Prlja

1987 1 Cluj Napoca (Rumunija) Crvena zvezda Beograd
038

Jovana Popović

1990 1-2 Budućnosti (Crna Gora) Hatay (Turska)
037

Nevena Marković

1993 4 Gran Canaria (Španija) Pinkk Pecsi (Mađarska)
036

Tijana Ajduković

1991 5 USK Praha (Češka) Botas (Turska)
035

Maja Miljković

1988 1 Belfius Namur (Belgija) Castors Braine (Belgija)
034

Dragana Nikolić

1995 3 Partizan 1953 Beograd Student Niš
033

Isidora Mihailović

1998 5 Radivoj Korać Beograd Kraljevo
 032

Aleksandra Katić

 1987  2 Dunav 8806 (Bugarska) Kraljevo
031

Tamara Rajić

1993 3 Vrbas Medela Kraljevo
030

Tamara Bajić

1987 1-2 Neftochimic (Bugarska) Kraljevo
 029

Biljana Stjepanović

1987 4-5 Dunav 8806 (Bugarska) Budućnost (Crna Gora)
 028

Ivana Brajković

1993 5 Slovanka (Češka) Cref Hola (Španija)
027

Vladinka Erak 

1984  Radivoj Korać Beograd Limoges (Francuska 2) 
026

Adrijana Knežević

1987 3-4 Girona (Španija) Girne (Turska)
025

Jovana Vukoje

1986 1-2 Bembibre (Španija) Freiburg (Nemačka)
024

Milica Ivanović

1988 2 Sportiva (Portugalija) Wasserburg (Nemačka)
023

Jelena Prvulović

1991 1-2 Šumadija Kragujevac Bor
022

Kristina Topuzović

1994 4 Radivoj Korać Beograd Budućnost Podgorica
021

Jelena Vučković

1995 1 Hajduk Veljko Negotin Bor
020

Danijela Vučković

1991 1 Šabac Bor
019 

Ines Ajanović

1980 4-5 Cluj Napoka (Rumunija) Madeira (Portugalija)
018

Tina Jovanović

1991 5 Miskolc (Mađarska) Miskolc (Mađarska)
017

Nina Đoković

1987 3-4 IF Air (Španija 2) Alcobendas (Španija 2)
016

Dragana Stanković

1995 5 Peac Pecs (Mađarska) Hatay (Turska)
015

Nikolina Milić

1994 4-5 Cagliari (Italija) Castors Braine (Belgija)
014

Žaklina Janković

1994 4-5 Vršac Swisslion Kraljevo
013

Miloš Pađen

1981 Trener Lyon (Francuska) Galatasaray (Turska)
012

Ines Ćorda

1995 1 Vršac Swisslion Play Off (BiH)
011 

 Maja Vučurović

1991   3-4  Zabiny (Češka)  Keltern (Nemačka)

010

 Marina Maljković 1981  Trener  Lyon (Francuska)  Galatasaray (Turska)

009

 Sanja Mandić 1995  1  Radivoj Korać (Beograd) Peac Pecs (Mađarska)

008

 Marina Marković 1991  3-4  Azkoitia (Španija) Keltern (Nemačka)

007

Miljana Bojović 1987 1 Adana (Turska) Bourges (Francuska)

006

Danielle Page 1986 4-5 Bourges (Francuska) Sopron (Mađarska)

005

Aleksandra Stanaćev 1994 1 Cadi La Seu (Španija) Bembibre (Španija)

004

Jelena Milovanović 1989 4 Besiktas (Turska) Avenida (Španija)

003

Maja Škorić 1989 3-4 Cegledi (Mađarska) Cegledi (Mađarska)

002

 Ana Dabović 1989 1-2 Yakin Dogu (Turska) Dynamo Moscow (Rusija) 

001

 Aleksandra Račić  1990  2-3  Nordlingen (Nemačka)  Nordlingen (Nemačka)
 
 
 
Bookmaker with best odds http://wbetting.co.uk review site.