• Published in Sajt
 

IME I PREZIME

GOD

POZICIJA

KLUB 2014/2015

KLUB 2015/2016

080

         

079

Tatjana Živanović 1990 5 Kraljevo Leganes (Španija)

078

Milica Paligorić 1990 5 Udominate (Švedska) Celta Vigo (Španija)

077

Aleksandra Račić 1990 2 Vojvodina Novi Sad Donau-Ries (Nemačka)

076

Jelena Milovanović 1989 4 Orduspor (Turska) Besiktas (Turska)

075

Nina Bogićević 1989 2 Al-Quazzeres (Španija) Cref Hola (Španija)

074

Ivana Grbić 1991 2 - Timisoara (Rumunija)

073

Ivona Jerković 1983 5 Feytiat (Francuska NF1) Renner (Francuska NF1)

072

Jelena Maksimović 1982 5 Timisoara (Rumunija) Cegledi (Mađarska)

071

Nataša Zolotić 1993 1 Šabac Wusterhausen (Nemačka)

070

Bojana Vulić 1984 4 Gyor (Mađarska) Cankaya (Turska)

069

Tamara Jovančević 1998 4 Srbobran Charnay (Francuska)

068

Milana Kerkez 1994 4 Visby (Švedska) Novi Pazar

067

Nikolina Nikolić 1991 3 H-Sirenos (Litvanija) Novi Pazar

066

Lidija Vučković 1988 1 Partizan Beograd Radivoj Korać Beograd

065

Nataša Bučevac 1985 4 Brasov (Rumunija) Radivoj Korać Beograd

064

Andrijana Vasović 1983 4 Fleurus (Belgija) Radivoj Korać Beograd

063

Marina Marković 1991 4 Talleres (Argentina) Azkoitia (Španija)

062

Nemanja Bjedov 1977 Trener Homenetmen Antelias (Liban) Homenetmen Antelias (Liban)

061

Hristina Marjanović 1992 1 APOP Paphou (Kipar) Kvarner (Hrvatska)

060

Nevena Marković 1993 5 Padrue University (SAD) Gran Canaria (Španija)

059

Monika Veselovski 1977 4 AEL Limassol (Kipar) Keravnos (Kipar)

058

Ines Ajanović 1980 5 Montpellier (Francuska) Cluj Napoca (Rumunija)

057

Marija Radović 1991 5 Craiova (Rumunija) Ostrava (Češka)

056

Kristina Baltić 1990 4 Albury Wodonga (Australija) Edirne (Turska)

055

Jelena Mitić 1989 5 Play Off (Bosna i Hercegovina) Olimpia Brasov (Rumunija)

054

Ana Radović 1990 5 Castors Braine (Belgija) Fribourg (Švajcarska)

053

Jovana Karakašević 1992 5 Partizan Beograd Šumadija Kragujevac

052

Marija Mršić 1993 1 Srbobran Šumadija Kragujevac

051

Milena Laković 1993 4 Vojvodina Novi Sad Šumadija Kragujevac

050

Jelena Prvulović 1991 1 Čelik (Bosna i Hercegovina) Šumadija Kragujevac

049

Dušica Đorđević 1982 4 - Radnički Kragujevac

048

Sara Milošević 1994 4 Šumadija Kragujevac Radnički Kragujevac

047

Ivana Celić 1993 2 Šumadija Kragujevac Radnički Kragujevac

046

Jelena Milovanović 1989 4 Dynamo Kursk (Rusija) Orduspor (Turska)

045

Maja Vučurović 1991 4 Mondeville (Francuska) Zabiny Brno (Češka)

044

Zorica Mitov 1987 5 Brasov (Rumunija) Timisoara (Rumunija)

043

Predrag Vasić 1957 Trener - Targoviste (Rumunija)

042

Milena Marjanović 1991 5 Montbrison (Francuska) Montbrison (Francuska)

041

Branka Luković 1995 5 Partizan Beograd Badel 1862 (Makedonija)

040

Miljana Bojović 1987 1 Fenerbahce (Turska) CCC Polkowice (Poljska)

039

Suzana Milovanović 1979 4 Icim Arad (Rumunija) Partizan 1953 Beograd

038

Dragana Stanković 1995 5 UE Sopron (Mađarska) Peac Pecs (Mađarska)

036

Dajana Butulija 1986 2 Sallen (Švedska) CREF Hola Madrid (Španija)

035

Jovana Jakšić 1992 2 Radivoj Korać Beograd Timisoara (Rumunija)

034

Dragana Gobeljić 1988 3 Neftochimic (Bugarska) Slovanka MB (Češka)

033

Dara Kovačević 1983 5 Spartak Noginsk (Rusija) Olimpia Brasov (Rumunija)

032

Maja Miljković 1988 1 Enisey (Rusija) Namur (Belgija)

031

Brankica Hadžović 1981 1 Cegledi (Mađarska) Icim Arad (Rumunija)

030

Tamara Radočaj 1987 1 Uni Gyor (Mađarska) Uni Gyor (Mađarska)

029

Biljana Stanković 1974 1 Spartak Noginsk (Rusija) Timisoara (Rumunija)

028

Milica Paligorić 1990 5 D'Ifs (Francuska) Udominate Umea (Švedska)

027

Tina Jovanović 1991 5 Peac Pecs (Mađarska) Miskolc (Mađarska)

026

Milica Ivanović 1988 2 Uni Gyor (Mađarska) Uniao Sportiva (Portugalija)

025

Biljana Stjepanović 1987 5 Atomeromu (Mađarska) Dunav 8806 (Bugarska)

024

Jelena Jovanović 1990 2 Čelik (Bosna i Hercegovina) Neftochimic (Bugarska)

023

Aleksandra Stanaćev 1994 1 Conquero (Španija) Cadi La Seu (Španija)

022

Sanja Orozović 1990 3 Peac Pecs (Mađarska) Okzhetpes Kokshetay (Kazahstan)

021

Jefimija Karakašević 1989 5 Timisoara (Rumunija) Icim Arad (Rumunija)

020

Marija Prlja 1987 1 Ostrava (Češka) Cluj Napoka (Rumunija)

019

Biljana Pešović 1983 2 Timisoara (Rumunija) Olimpia Brasov (Rumunija)

018

Tamara Bajić 1987 1 Dunav 8806 (Bugarska) Neftochimic (Bugarska)

017

Jovana Vukoje 1986 1 Ragusa (Hrvatska) Bembibre (Španija)

016

Ana Dabović 1989 1 Ormarspor (Turska) Yakin Dogu (Turska)

015

Saša Čađo 1989 2 Canik (Turska) Istanbul University (Turska)

014

Jovana Popović 1990 1 Budućnost (Crna Gora) Budućnost (Crna Gora)

013

Nevena Jovanović 1990 2 Peac Pecs (Mađarska) Edirne (Turska)

012

Tijana Ajduković 1991 5 Energa Torun (Poljska) USK Prague (Češka)

011

 Ivana Brajković  1993  5  Radivoj Korać Beograd  Slovanka MB (Češka)

010

 Adrijana Knežević  1987  3  Campus Promete (Španija)  Girona (Španija)

009

Milica Mićović 1984 2 CUS Cagliari (Italija) Passalacqua Ragusa (Italija)

008

 Sara Krnjić  1991  5  UE Sopron (Mađarska)  UE Sopron (Mađarska)

007

 Nevena Šaponjić 1985  4    La Tronce Meylan (Francuska NF1)

006

 Tamara Ružić

1979

 Trener

 Visby Ladies (Švedska)

 Udominate Umea (Švedska)

005

 Milica Dabović

1982

 2

 Lyon BF (Francuska)

 Lyon BF (Francuska)

004

 Miloš Pađen

1981

 Trener

 Lyon BF (Francuska)

 Lyon BF (Francuska)

003

 Marina Maljković

1981

 Trener

 Lyon BF (Francuska)

 Lyon BF (Francuska)

002

 Danielle Page

1986

 4

 Basket Landes (Francuska)

 Bourges Basket (Francuska)

001

 Jovana Rad

1987

 4

 Flammes Carolo (Francuska)

 Arras (Francuska)

 
 
 

videodana

fotodana


Kako ocenjujete rezultate reprezentacija ovog leta?